Cross-league discovery · StatsXI
Stats rankings
Rank teams across leagues and time windows. Every average and rate keeps its own observed sample, so missing source fields are never treated as zero.
354 teams·Current
Darker cells indicate a higher observed value within that column, not a better outcome.Columns
| # | Team | League | MP | AVG goals | Outcomes | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF ↓ | GA | BTTS | CS | FTS | ||||
| 1 | Bayern MunichCompare | GER1 | 1 | 5.00N=1 | 1.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 2 | BarcelonaCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 4.00N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 3 | RomaCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 4.00N=2 | 0.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 4 | FreiburgCompare | GER1 | 1 | 4.00N=1 | 1.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 5 | PSV EindhovenCompare | NED1 | 4 | 3.75N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 6 | BenficaCompare | POR1 | 3 | 3.67N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 7 | NurnbergCompare | GER2 | 3 | 3.67N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 8 | BrightonCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 3.50N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 9 | ChelseaCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 3.50N=2 | 2.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 10 | HeidenheimCompare | GER2 | 3 | 3.33N=3 | 3.33N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 11 | HerthaCompare | GER2 | 3 | 3.33N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 12 | Real MadridCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 3.33N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 13 | AZ AlkmaarCompare | NED1 | 4 | 3.25N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 14 | St EtienneCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 3.25N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 15 | GenkCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 3.00N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 16 | Sp LisbonCompare | POR1 | 4 | 3.00N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 17 | BraunschweigCompare | GER2 | 3 | 3.00N=3 | 2.33N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 18 | GalatasarayCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 3.00N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 19 | LensCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 3.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 20 | Man CityCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 3.00N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 21 | PAOKCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 3.00N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 22 | AugsburgCompare | GER1 | 1 | 3.00N=1 | 0.00N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 23 | Ein FrankfurtCompare | GER1 | 1 | 3.00N=1 | 3.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 24 | ElversbergCompare | GER1 | 1 | 3.00N=1 | 2.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 25 | FC KolnCompare | GER1 | 1 | 3.00N=1 | 2.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 26 | RB LeipzigCompare | GER1 | 1 | 3.00N=1 | 0.00N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 27 | Union BerlinCompare | GER1 | 1 | 3.00N=1 | 3.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 28 | Bristol RvsCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 2.75N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 29 | CelticCompare | SCO1 | 4 | 2.75N=4 | 0.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 30 | Go Ahead EaglesCompare | NED1 | 4 | 2.75N=4 | 2.25N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 31 | Sheffield WedsCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 2.75N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 32 | St. GilloiseCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 2.75N=4 | 0.25N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 33 | WolvesCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 2.75N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 34 | AjaxCompare | NED1 | 3 | 2.67N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 35 | NijmegenCompare | NED1 | 3 | 2.67N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 36 | ReadingCompare | ENG3 | 3 | 2.67N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 37 | AntwerpCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 2.50N=4 | 2.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 38 | FeyenoordCompare | NED1 | 4 | 2.50N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 39 | HeartsCompare | SCO1 | 4 | 2.50N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 40 | LutonCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 2.50N=4 | 2.50N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 41 | ReimsCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 2.50N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 42 | RodezCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 2.50N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 43 | SouthamptonCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 2.50N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 44 | AEKCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 2.50N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 45 | ArisCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 2.50N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 46 | InterCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 2.50N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 47 | MantovaCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 2.50N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 48 | Man UnitedCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 2.50N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 49 | ModenaCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 2.50N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 50 | PanetolikosCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 2.50N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 51 | RennesCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 2.50N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 52 | AndorraCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 2.33N=3 | 2.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 53 | Ath MadridCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 2.33N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 54 | BesiktasCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 2.33N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 55 | EstrelaCompare | POR1 | 3 | 2.33N=3 | 2.00N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 56 | ExcelsiorCompare | NED1 | 3 | 2.33N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 57 | FenerbahceCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 2.33N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 58 | GironaCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 2.33N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 59 | Greuther FurthCompare | GER2 | 3 | 2.33N=3 | 2.67N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 60 | TwenteCompare | NED1 | 3 | 2.33N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 61 | BarnetCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 2.25N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 62 | CharleroiCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 2.25N=4 | 0.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 63 | GroningenCompare | NED1 | 4 | 2.25N=4 | 2.50N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 64 | HuddersfieldCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 2.25N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 65 | Leyton OrientCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 2.25N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 66 | Newport CountyCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 2.25N=4 | 2.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 67 | PortoCompare | POR1 | 4 | 2.25N=4 | 0.00N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 68 | StandardCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 2.25N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 69 | StockportCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 2.25N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 70 | BlackpoolCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 71 | BurtonCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 72 | CheltenhamCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 73 | Club BruggeCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 0.50N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 74 | For SittardCompare | NED1 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 75 | MansfieldCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 2.50N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 76 | MotherwellCompare | SCO1 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 77 | StenhousemuirCompare | SCO2 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 0.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 78 | St TruidenCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 79 | WalsallCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 80 | WaregemCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 81 | West HamCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 82 | YorkCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 2.00N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 83 | CottbusCompare | GER2 | 3 | 2.00N=3 | 2.67N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 84 | Las PalmasCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 2.00N=3 | 2.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 85 | MagdeburgCompare | GER2 | 3 | 2.00N=3 | 2.00N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 86 | SevillaCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 2.00N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 87 | WolfsburgCompare | GER2 | 3 | 2.00N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 88 | ArezzoCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 89 | ArsenalCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 0.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 90 | AvellinoCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 91 | BrentfordCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 92 | BrestCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 93 | IpswichCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 3.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 94 | Le MansCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 2.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 95 | LiverpoolCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 96 | MarseilleCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 97 | MilanCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 98 | NewcastleCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 99 | PalermoCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 100 | Paris SGCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 101 | UdineseCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 2.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 102 | DortmundCompare | GER1 | 1 | 2.00N=1 | 0.00N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 103 | HoffenheimCompare | GER1 | 1 | 2.00N=1 | 3.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 104 | LeverkusenCompare | GER1 | 1 | 2.00N=1 | 3.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 105 | PanathinaikosCompare | GRE1 | 1 | 2.00N=1 | 0.00N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 106 | AroucaCompare | POR1 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 107 | Bristol CityCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 108 | CambridgeCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 109 | DunkerqueCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 110 | GentCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 0.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 111 | MiddlesbroughCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 112 | OldhamCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 113 | QPRCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 114 | Sparta RotterdamCompare | NED1 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 115 | St MirrenCompare | SCO1 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 116 | SwanseaCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 0.25N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 117 | TranmereCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 118 | West BromCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.75N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 119 | AlavesCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 0.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 120 | AmedsporCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 121 | BielefeldCompare | GER2 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 2.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 122 | BurgosCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 123 | Celta BCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 124 | CordobaCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 2.33N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 125 | EspanolCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 126 | GoztepCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 2.33N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 127 | GranadaCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 0.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 128 | La CorunaCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 129 | LevanteCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 130 | LilleCompare | FRA1 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 131 | MallorcaCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 132 | OxfordCompare | ENG3 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 2.00N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 133 | SamsunsporCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 134 | SantanderCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.67N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 135 | AccringtonCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 2.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 136 | CardiffCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 137 | CharltonCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 138 | HibernianCompare | SCO1 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 139 | Lommel SKCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 0.50N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 140 | MaritimoCompare | POR1 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 141 | MillwallCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 142 | NacionalCompare | POR1 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 143 | NantesCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 2.75N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 144 | Notts CountyCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 145 | RotherhamCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 146 | St JohnstoneCompare | SCO1 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 147 | UtrechtCompare | NED1 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 3.75N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 148 | WrexhamCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.50N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 149 | AngersCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 150 | AscoliCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 151 | AtalantaCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 152 | AuxerreCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 4.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 153 | CatanzaroCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 2.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 154 | CesenaCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 155 | ComoCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 156 | EvertonCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 157 | FrosinoneCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 158 | HullCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 159 | JuventusCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 160 | LyonCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 161 | MonacoCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 162 | MonzaCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 3.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 163 | NapoliCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 164 | OFI CreteCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 165 | Paris FCCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 166 | SassuoloCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 167 | Sp BragaCompare | POR1 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 168 | VicenzaCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.50N=2 | 2.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 169 | BetisCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 170 | BuyuksehyrCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 171 | CorumCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 3.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 172 | DresdenCompare | GER2 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 2.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 173 | GenclerbirligiCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 174 | Holstein KielCompare | GER2 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 2.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 175 | KarlsruheCompare | GER2 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 2.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 176 | KocaelisporCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 177 | OsnabruckCompare | GER2 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 2.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 178 | Sociedad BCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 179 | St PauliCompare | GER2 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 180 | TenerifeCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 181 | TrabzonsporCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 182 | VallecanoCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 2.67N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 183 | VillarrealCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 184 | Willem IICompare | NED1 | 3 | 1.33N=3 | 3.33N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 185 | AnnecyCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 186 | BarnsleyCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 187 | BirminghamCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 188 | BlackburnCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 189 | BurnleyCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 2.50N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 190 | Cercle BruggeCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 191 | ColchesterCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 192 | DerbyCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 193 | GrenobleCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 194 | GrimsbyCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 195 | GuingampCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 196 | HeerenveenCompare | NED1 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 197 | MechelenCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 2.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 198 | NorwichCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 199 | PortsmouthCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 200 | Raith RvsCompare | SCO2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 201 | RangersCompare | SCO1 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 202 | Santa ClaraCompare | POR1 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 203 | Sheffield UnitedCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 204 | SwindonCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 205 | WesterloCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 3.50N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 206 | WiganCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.25N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 207 | DundeeCompare | SCO1 | 5 | 1.20N=5 | 0.80N=5 | 40.0%N=5 | 40.0%N=5 | 20.0%N=5 |
| 208 | Dundee UnitedCompare | SCO1 | 5 | 1.00N=5 | 2.00N=5 | 20.0%N=5 | 20.0%N=5 | 60.0%N=5 |
| 209 | Academico ViseuCompare | POR1 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 210 | AlvercaCompare | POR1 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 211 | AyrCompare | SCO2 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 212 | BoltonCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 213 | BradfordCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 214 | BromleyCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 3.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 215 | CambuurCompare | NED1 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 4.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 216 | CreweCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 0.50N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 217 | Den HaagCompare | NED1 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 2.75N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 218 | DijonCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 219 | DoncasterCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 220 | ExeterCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 221 | Fleetwood TownCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 222 | KilmarnockCompare | SCO1 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 3.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 223 | LavalCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 224 | LeicesterCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 225 | LivingstonCompare | SCO2 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 226 | MetzCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 227 | Milton Keynes DonsCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 228 | PartickCompare | SCO2 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 0.25N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 229 | PlymouthCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 230 | RAAL La LouviereCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 231 | RochdaleCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 232 | StevenageCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 233 | StokeCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 2.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 234 | WatfordCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 235 | WycombeCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 2.25N=4 | 100.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 |
| 236 | ZwolleCompare | NED1 | 4 | 1.00N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 237 | AlanyasporCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 238 | AlmeriaCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 239 | Ath BilbaoCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 240 | CadizCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 241 | CastellonCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 0.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 242 | EibarCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 243 | ElcheCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 3.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 244 | GaziantepCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 245 | Gil VicenteCompare | POR1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 0.00N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 246 | KasimpasaCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 247 | KonyasporCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 2.33N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 248 | LeganesCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 0.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 |
| 249 | MoreirenseCompare | POR1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 2.00N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 250 | OsasunaCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 0.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 251 | RizesporCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 252 | TelstarCompare | NED1 | 3 | 1.00N=3 | 2.67N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 253 | BeneventoCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 254 | BournemouthCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 255 | CarrareseCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 256 | EmpoliCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 257 | FulhamCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 258 | Juve StabiaCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 259 | KalamataCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 2.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 260 | LazioCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 0.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 261 | LecceCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 262 | LeedsCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 263 | Nott'm ForestCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 264 | OlympiakosCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 0.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 265 | PadovaCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 266 | PisaCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 267 | SampdoriaCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 268 | StrasbourgCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 2.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 269 | SudtirolCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 270 | SunderlandCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 271 | TorinoCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 272 | TroyesCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 273 | VeronaCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 1.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 100.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 |
| 274 | KifisiaCompare | GRE1 | 1 | 1.00N=1 | 1.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 275 | StuttgartCompare | GER1 | 1 | 1.00N=1 | 5.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 276 | Werder BremenCompare | GER1 | 1 | 1.00N=1 | 4.00N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 |
| 277 | AnderlechtCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 278 | ArbroathCompare | SCO2 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 279 | ChesterfieldCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 280 | Crawley TownCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 281 | GuimaraesCompare | POR1 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 282 | LincolnCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 283 | MontpellierCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 0.25N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 284 | NancyCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 0.25N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 285 | Pau FCCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 286 | PrestonCompare | ENG2 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 2.25N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 287 | Red StarCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 |
| 288 | SalfordCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 289 | SociedadCompare | ESP1 | 4 | 0.75N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 290 | AlbaceteCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 0.67N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 291 | DarmstadtCompare | GER2 | 3 | 0.67N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 292 | EldenseCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 0.67N=3 | 2.00N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 293 | EyupsporCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 0.67N=3 | 1.00N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 294 | HannoverCompare | GER2 | 3 | 0.67N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 295 | KaiserslauternCompare | GER2 | 3 | 0.67N=3 | 0.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 296 | Sp GijonCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 0.67N=3 | 0.00N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 |
| 297 | ToulouseCompare | FRA1 | 3 | 0.67N=3 | 1.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 298 | AberdeenCompare | SCO1 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 |
| 299 | AFC WimbledonCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 300 | BeverenCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 2.50N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 301 | ClermontCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 302 | DunfermlineCompare | SCO2 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 303 | EstorilCompare | POR1 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 304 | FalkirkCompare | SCO1 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 305 | FamalicaoCompare | POR1 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 306 | GillinghamCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 307 | Inverness CCompare | SCO2 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 308 | MortonCompare | SCO2 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 309 | NorthamptonCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 310 | Oud-Heverlee LeuvenCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 2.25N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 311 | PeterboroCompare | ENG3 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 |
| 312 | Port ValeCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 313 | Rio AveCompare | POR1 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 1.75N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 |
| 314 | ShrewsburyCompare | ENG4 | 4 | 0.50N=4 | 2.00N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 |
| 315 | Asteras TripolisCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 0.50N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 316 | AtromitosCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 0.50N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 317 | CagliariCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 0.50N=2 | 0.50N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 318 | Crystal PalaceCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 0.50N=2 | 3.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 319 | IraklisCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 0.50N=2 | 2.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 320 | Le HavreCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 0.50N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 321 | LorientCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 0.50N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 322 | Virtus EntellaCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 0.50N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 323 | Volos NFCCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 0.50N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 |
| 324 | BochumCompare | GER2 | 3 | 0.33N=3 | 0.67N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 325 | CeutaCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 0.33N=3 | 3.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 326 | ErzurumsporCompare | TUR1 | 3 | 0.33N=3 | 2.67N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 327 | GetafeCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 0.33N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 328 | MalagaCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 0.33N=3 | 2.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 329 | OviedoCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 0.33N=3 | 0.33N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 330 | SabadellCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 0.33N=3 | 0.00N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 100.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 331 | ValenciaCompare | ESP1 | 3 | 0.33N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 332 | ValladolidCompare | ESP2 | 3 | 0.33N=3 | 1.33N=3 | 33.3%N=3 | 0.0%N=3 | 66.7%N=3 |
| 333 | BoulogneCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 0.25N=4 | 0.50N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 |
| 334 | CeltaCompare | ESP1 | 4 | 0.25N=4 | 1.00N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 50.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 |
| 335 | KortrijkCompare | BEL1 | 4 | 0.25N=4 | 2.50N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 |
| 336 | Queens ParkCompare | SCO2 | 4 | 0.25N=4 | 1.50N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 25.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 |
| 337 | SochauxCompare | FRA2 | 4 | 0.25N=4 | 0.75N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 | 75.0%N=4 |
| 338 | Casa PiaCompare | POR1 | 4 | 0.00N=4 | 2.75N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 0.0%N=4 | 100.0%N=4 |
| 339 | Aston VillaCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 2.50N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 340 | BolognaCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 1.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 341 | CoventryCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 342 | CremoneseCompare | ITA2 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 343 | FiorentinaCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 3.50N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 344 | GenoaCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 345 | LevadeiakosCompare | GRE1 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 3.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 346 | NiceCompare | FRA1 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 50.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 347 | ParmaCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 1.50N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 348 | TottenhamCompare | ENG1 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 2.50N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 349 | VeneziaCompare | ITA1 | 2 | 0.00N=2 | 2.00N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 0.0%N=2 | 100.0%N=2 |
| 350 | HamburgCompare | GER1 | 1 | 0.00N=1 | 2.00N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 |
| 351 | MainzCompare | GER1 | 1 | 0.00N=1 | 0.00N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 |
| 352 | M'gladbachCompare | GER1 | 1 | 0.00N=1 | 3.00N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 |
| 353 | PaderbornCompare | GER1 | 1 | 0.00N=1 | 0.00N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 |
| 354 | Schalke 04Compare | GER1 | 1 | 0.00N=1 | 3.00N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 0.0%N=1 | 100.0%N=1 |
BTTS, clean-sheet and failed-to-score percentages use only matches with the required score data. Venue filters apply before aggregation. Goal Over percentages use total match goals for games involving the team. Corner Over percentages use total match corners; every metric keeps its own sample.