Turkey · TUR1 · Current

Fenerbahce

Form, scoring, venue splits and event profile. Every metric keeps its own observed sample, so missing source fields are never treated as zero.

Cross-team analysisCompare Fenerbahce
Period
Overview

Current snapshot

3 finished matches in the selected sample.

Matches32026/27
W-D-L2-0-166.7% win rate
Goals for2.337 total · N=3
Goals against1.334 total · GD +3
Points / match2.00N=3
Last 5 current seasonLWW

Home vs away

MetricOverallHomeAway
Matches312
Win rate66.7%100.0%50.0%
Goals for2.334.001.50
Goals against1.332.001.00
Over 2.566.7%100.0%50.0%
BTTS66.7%100.0%50.0%
Corners total10.0010.0010.00

Current season vs last 5

MetricSeasonLast 5Δ
Points / match2.002.000.00
Goals for2.332.330.00
Goals against1.331.330.00
Over 2.566.7%66.7%0.0 pp
BTTS66.7%66.7%0.0 pp
Corners total10.0010.000.00
Goals

Scoring profile

Goal rates use total match goals for games involving Fenerbahce.

Goals for / match2.33N=3
Goals against / match1.33N=3
Total goals / match3.67N=3
BTTS66.7%2/3 · N=3
Over 1.5100.0%3/3 · N=3
Over 2.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Over 3.533.3%1/3 · N=3
Clean sheet33.3%1/3 · N=3
Failed to score0.0%0/3 · N=3
1H goals / match2.33N=3
2H goals / match1.33N=3
More goals in 2H0.0%0/3 · N=3
Events

Match event profile

For, against and total values only use matches where the corresponding event fields were recorded.

Corners
Corners for8.33N=3
Corners against1.67N=3
Corners total10.00N=3
Corners O8.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Corners O9.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Corners O10.533.3%1/3 · N=3
Corners O11.533.3%1/3 · N=3
Fouls & cards
Fouls for13.00N=3
Fouls against10.00N=3
Fouls total23.00N=3
Yellow for0.67N=3
Yellow against1.00N=3
Yellow total1.67N=3
Red card recorded0.0%0/3 · N=3
Shots
Shots for20.67N=3
Shots against11.00N=3
Shots on target for9.00N=3
Shots on target against3.67N=3
Shot accuracy43.5%N=3
Goal conversion11.3%N=3
Matches

Current season

Opponents, league and scores link directly to their corresponding StatsXI pages.

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

Explore

Keep exploring