Spain · ESP1 · Current
Vallecano
Form, scoring, venue splits and event profile. Every metric keeps its own observed sample, so missing source fields are never treated as zero.
Overview
Current snapshot
3 finished matches in the selected sample.
Matches32026/27
W-D-L0-1-20.0% win rate
Goals for1.334 total · N=3
Goals against2.678 total · GD -4
Points / match0.33N=3
Last 5 current seasonLDL
Home vs away
| Metric | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Win rate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals for | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Goals against | 2.67 | 1.00 | 3.50 |
| Over 2.5 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| BTTS | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Corners total | 11.00 | 16.00 | 8.50 |
Current season vs last 5
MetricSeasonLast 5Δ
Points / match0.330.330.00
Goals for1.331.330.00
Goals against2.672.670.00
Over 2.566.7%66.7%0.0 pp
BTTS100.0%100.0%0.0 pp
Corners total11.0011.000.00
Goals
Scoring profile
Goal rates use total match goals for games involving Vallecano.
Goals for / match1.33N=3
Goals against / match2.67N=3
Total goals / match4.00N=3
BTTS100.0%3/3 · N=3
Over 1.5100.0%3/3 · N=3
Over 2.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Over 3.533.3%1/3 · N=3
Clean sheet0.0%0/3 · N=3
Failed to score0.0%0/3 · N=3
1H goals / match1.33N=3
2H goals / match2.67N=3
More goals in 2H100.0%3/3 · N=3
Events
Match event profile
For, against and total values only use matches where the corresponding event fields were recorded.
Corners
Corners for5.33N=3
Corners against5.67N=3
Corners total11.00N=3
Corners O8.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Corners O9.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Corners O10.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Corners O11.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Fouls & cards
Fouls for14.33N=3
Fouls against11.67N=3
Fouls total26.00N=3
Yellow for2.00N=3
Yellow against2.00N=3
Yellow total4.00N=3
Red card recorded0.0%0/3 · N=3
Shots
Shots for8.33N=3
Shots against18.00N=3
Shots on target for3.67N=3
Shots on target against5.33N=3
Shot accuracy44.0%N=3
Goal conversion16.0%N=3
Matches
Current season
Opponents, league and scores link directly to their corresponding StatsXI pages.
Explore