France · FRA2 · Current
Nantes
Form, scoring, venue splits and event profile. Every metric keeps its own observed sample, so missing source fields are never treated as zero.
Overview
Current snapshot
4 finished matches in the selected sample.
Matches42026/27
W-D-L0-1-30.0% win rate
Goals for1.506 total · N=4
Goals against2.7511 total · GD -5
Points / match0.25N=4
Last 5 current seasonLLLD
Home vs away
| Metric | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Win rate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals for | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Goals against | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.50 |
| Over 2.5 | 75.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| BTTS | 75.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| Corners total | 9.25 | 11.00 | 7.50 |
Current season vs last 5
MetricSeasonLast 5Δ
Points / match0.250.250.00
Goals for1.501.500.00
Goals against2.752.750.00
Over 2.575.0%75.0%0.0 pp
BTTS75.0%75.0%0.0 pp
Corners total9.259.250.00
Goals
Scoring profile
Goal rates use total match goals for games involving Nantes.
Goals for / match1.50N=4
Goals against / match2.75N=4
Total goals / match4.25N=4
BTTS75.0%3/4 · N=4
Over 1.575.0%3/4 · N=4
Over 2.575.0%3/4 · N=4
Over 3.550.0%2/4 · N=4
Clean sheet0.0%0/4 · N=4
Failed to score25.0%1/4 · N=4
1H goals / match2.00N=4
2H goals / match2.25N=4
More goals in 2H50.0%2/4 · N=4
Events
Match event profile
For, against and total values only use matches where the corresponding event fields were recorded.
Corners
Corners for5.00N=4
Corners against4.25N=4
Corners total9.25N=4
Corners O8.575.0%3/4 · N=4
Corners O9.550.0%2/4 · N=4
Corners O10.525.0%1/4 · N=4
Corners O11.525.0%1/4 · N=4
Fouls & cards
Fouls for15.00N=4
Fouls against14.25N=4
Fouls total29.25N=4
Yellow for1.25N=4
Yellow against2.00N=4
Yellow total3.25N=4
Red card recorded0.0%0/4 · N=4
Shots
Shots for15.00N=4
Shots against13.00N=4
Shots on target for4.25N=4
Shots on target against5.00N=4
Shot accuracy28.3%N=4
Goal conversion10.0%N=4
Matches
Current season
Opponents, league and scores link directly to their corresponding StatsXI pages.
Explore