Turkey · TUR1 · Last 5
Erzurumspor
Form, scoring, venue splits and event profile. Every metric keeps its own observed sample, so missing source fields are never treated as zero.
Overview
Last 5 snapshot
3 finished matches in the selected sample.
Matches32026/27
W-D-L0-1-20.0% win rate
Goals for0.331 total · N=3
Goals against2.678 total · GD -7
Points / match0.33N=3
Last 5 current seasonLLD
Home vs away
| Metric | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Win rate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals for | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| Goals against | 2.67 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| Over 2.5 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| BTTS | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Corners total | 6.67 | 4.00 | 8.00 |
Current season vs last 5
MetricSeasonLast 5Δ
Points / match0.330.330.00
Goals for0.330.330.00
Goals against2.672.670.00
Over 2.566.7%66.7%0.0 pp
BTTS33.3%33.3%0.0 pp
Corners total6.676.670.00
Goals
Scoring profile
Goal rates use total match goals for games involving Erzurumspor.
Goals for / match0.33N=3
Goals against / match2.67N=3
Total goals / match3.00N=3
BTTS33.3%1/3 · N=3
Over 1.5100.0%3/3 · N=3
Over 2.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Over 3.533.3%1/3 · N=3
Clean sheet0.0%0/3 · N=3
Failed to score66.7%2/3 · N=3
1H goals / match1.00N=3
2H goals / match2.00N=3
More goals in 2H66.7%2/3 · N=3
Events
Match event profile
For, against and total values only use matches where the corresponding event fields were recorded.
Corners
Corners for3.67N=3
Corners against3.00N=3
Corners total6.67N=3
Corners O8.50.0%0/3 · N=3
Corners O9.50.0%0/3 · N=3
Corners O10.50.0%0/3 · N=3
Corners O11.50.0%0/3 · N=3
Fouls & cards
Fouls for11.33N=3
Fouls against12.33N=3
Fouls total23.67N=3
Yellow for1.33N=3
Yellow against1.33N=3
Yellow total2.67N=3
Red card recorded0.0%0/3 · N=3
Shots
Shots for8.67N=3
Shots against13.00N=3
Shots on target for3.00N=3
Shots on target against4.67N=3
Shot accuracy34.6%N=3
Goal conversion3.8%N=3
Matches
Current season
Opponents, league and scores link directly to their corresponding StatsXI pages.
Recent matches
Upcoming matches
Explore