France · FRA2 · Current
Laval
Form, scoring, venue splits and event profile. Every metric keeps its own observed sample, so missing source fields are never treated as zero.
Overview
Current snapshot
4 finished matches in the selected sample.
Matches42026/27
W-D-L1-1-225.0% win rate
Goals for1.004 total · N=4
Goals against2.008 total · GD -4
Points / match1.00N=4
Last 5 current seasonLWDL
Home vs away
| Metric | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Win rate | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals for | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Goals against | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Over 2.5 | 75.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| BTTS | 75.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| Corners total | 10.00 | 8.50 | 11.50 |
Current season vs last 5
MetricSeasonLast 5Δ
Points / match1.001.000.00
Goals for1.001.000.00
Goals against2.002.000.00
Over 2.575.0%75.0%0.0 pp
BTTS75.0%75.0%0.0 pp
Corners total10.0010.000.00
Goals
Scoring profile
Goal rates use total match goals for games involving Laval.
Goals for / match1.00N=4
Goals against / match2.00N=4
Total goals / match3.00N=4
BTTS75.0%3/4 · N=4
Over 1.5100.0%4/4 · N=4
Over 2.575.0%3/4 · N=4
Over 3.525.0%1/4 · N=4
Clean sheet0.0%0/4 · N=4
Failed to score25.0%1/4 · N=4
1H goals / match1.00N=4
2H goals / match2.00N=4
More goals in 2H50.0%2/4 · N=4
Events
Match event profile
For, against and total values only use matches where the corresponding event fields were recorded.
Corners
Corners for5.25N=4
Corners against4.75N=4
Corners total10.00N=4
Corners O8.575.0%3/4 · N=4
Corners O9.550.0%2/4 · N=4
Corners O10.550.0%2/4 · N=4
Corners O11.525.0%1/4 · N=4
Fouls & cards
Fouls for12.00N=4
Fouls against13.25N=4
Fouls total25.25N=4
Yellow for1.50N=4
Yellow against1.75N=4
Yellow total3.25N=4
Red card recorded25.0%1/4 · N=4
Shots
Shots for10.25N=4
Shots against15.00N=4
Shots on target for3.25N=4
Shots on target against6.00N=4
Shot accuracy31.7%N=4
Goal conversion9.8%N=4
Matches
Current season
Opponents, league and scores link directly to their corresponding StatsXI pages.
Explore