Italy · ITA2 · Current

Juve Stabia

Form, scoring, venue splits and event profile. Every metric keeps its own observed sample, so missing source fields are never treated as zero.

Cross-team analysisCompare Juve Stabia
Period
Overview

Current snapshot

2 finished matches in the selected sample.

Matches22026/27
W-D-L1-0-150.0% win rate
Goals for1.002 total · N=2
Goals against1.002 total · GD 0
Points / match1.50N=2
Last 5 current seasonLW

Home vs away

MetricOverallHomeAway
Matches202
Win rate50.0%50.0%
Goals for1.001.00
Goals against1.001.00
Over 2.550.0%50.0%
BTTS50.0%50.0%
Corners total10.5010.50

Current season vs last 5

MetricSeasonLast 5Δ
Points / match1.501.500.00
Goals for1.001.000.00
Goals against1.001.000.00
Over 2.550.0%50.0%0.0 pp
BTTS50.0%50.0%0.0 pp
Corners total10.5010.500.00
Goals

Scoring profile

Goal rates use total match goals for games involving Juve Stabia.

Goals for / match1.00N=2
Goals against / match1.00N=2
Total goals / match2.00N=2
BTTS50.0%1/2 · N=2
Over 1.550.0%1/2 · N=2
Over 2.550.0%1/2 · N=2
Over 3.50.0%0/2 · N=2
Clean sheet0.0%0/2 · N=2
Failed to score50.0%1/2 · N=2
1H goals / match1.00N=2
2H goals / match1.00N=2
More goals in 2H50.0%1/2 · N=2
Events

Match event profile

For, against and total values only use matches where the corresponding event fields were recorded.

Corners
Corners for6.50N=2
Corners against4.00N=2
Corners total10.50N=2
Corners O8.5100.0%2/2 · N=2
Corners O9.550.0%1/2 · N=2
Corners O10.550.0%1/2 · N=2
Corners O11.550.0%1/2 · N=2
Fouls & cards
Fouls for10.50N=2
Fouls against14.50N=2
Fouls total25.00N=2
Yellow for1.50N=2
Yellow against3.00N=2
Yellow total4.50N=2
Red card recorded0.0%0/2 · N=2
Shots
Shots for15.00N=2
Shots against16.50N=2
Shots on target for4.50N=2
Shots on target against5.50N=2
Shot accuracy30.0%N=2
Goal conversion6.7%N=2
Matches

Current season

Opponents, league and scores link directly to their corresponding StatsXI pages.

Recent matches

29 AugW1–2
23 AugL1–0

Upcoming matches

06 Sept·Open →
Explore

Keep exploring