Spain · ESP1 · Current
Levante
Form, scoring, venue splits and event profile. Every metric keeps its own observed sample, so missing source fields are never treated as zero.
Overview
Current snapshot
3 finished matches in the selected sample.
Matches32026/27
W-D-L1-1-133.3% win rate
Goals for1.675 total · N=3
Goals against1.675 total · GD 0
Points / match1.33N=3
Last 5 current seasonLDW
Home vs away
| Metric | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Win rate | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals for | 1.67 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals against | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| Over 2.5 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| BTTS | 33.3% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Corners total | 9.00 | 13.00 | 7.00 |
Current season vs last 5
MetricSeasonLast 5Δ
Points / match1.331.330.00
Goals for1.671.670.00
Goals against1.671.670.00
Over 2.566.7%66.7%0.0 pp
BTTS33.3%33.3%0.0 pp
Corners total9.009.000.00
Goals
Scoring profile
Goal rates use total match goals for games involving Levante.
Goals for / match1.67N=3
Goals against / match1.67N=3
Total goals / match3.33N=3
BTTS33.3%1/3 · N=3
Over 1.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Over 2.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Over 3.533.3%1/3 · N=3
Clean sheet33.3%1/3 · N=3
Failed to score66.7%2/3 · N=3
1H goals / match2.00N=3
2H goals / match1.33N=3
More goals in 2H0.0%0/3 · N=3
Events
Match event profile
For, against and total values only use matches where the corresponding event fields were recorded.
Corners
Corners for3.33N=3
Corners against5.67N=3
Corners total9.00N=3
Corners O8.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Corners O9.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Corners O10.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Corners O11.566.7%2/3 · N=3
Fouls & cards
Fouls for9.33N=3
Fouls against11.00N=3
Fouls total20.33N=3
Yellow for0.67N=3
Yellow against2.00N=3
Yellow total2.67N=3
Red card recorded0.0%0/3 · N=3
Shots
Shots for11.33N=3
Shots against16.00N=3
Shots on target for3.67N=3
Shots on target against6.33N=3
Shot accuracy32.4%N=3
Goal conversion14.7%N=3
Matches
Current season
Opponents, league and scores link directly to their corresponding StatsXI pages.
Explore