Italy · ITA2 · Current
Mantova
Form, scoring, venue splits and event profile. Every metric keeps its own observed sample, so missing source fields are never treated as zero.
Overview
Current snapshot
2 finished matches in the selected sample.
Matches22026/27
W-D-L2-0-0100.0% win rate
Goals for2.505 total · N=2
Goals against1.002 total · GD +3
Points / match3.00N=2
Last 5 current seasonWW
Home vs away
| Metric | Overall | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Matches | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Win rate | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals for | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 |
| Goals against | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Over 2.5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| BTTS | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Corners total | 7.00 | 9.00 | 5.00 |
Current season vs last 5
MetricSeasonLast 5Δ
Points / match3.003.000.00
Goals for2.502.500.00
Goals against1.001.000.00
Over 2.5100.0%100.0%0.0 pp
BTTS100.0%100.0%0.0 pp
Corners total7.007.000.00
Goals
Scoring profile
Goal rates use total match goals for games involving Mantova.
Goals for / match2.50N=2
Goals against / match1.00N=2
Total goals / match3.50N=2
BTTS100.0%2/2 · N=2
Over 1.5100.0%2/2 · N=2
Over 2.5100.0%2/2 · N=2
Over 3.550.0%1/2 · N=2
Clean sheet0.0%0/2 · N=2
Failed to score0.0%0/2 · N=2
1H goals / match0.50N=2
2H goals / match3.00N=2
More goals in 2H100.0%2/2 · N=2
Events
Match event profile
For, against and total values only use matches where the corresponding event fields were recorded.
Corners
Corners for3.00N=2
Corners against4.00N=2
Corners total7.00N=2
Corners O8.550.0%1/2 · N=2
Corners O9.50.0%0/2 · N=2
Corners O10.50.0%0/2 · N=2
Corners O11.50.0%0/2 · N=2
Fouls & cards
Fouls for15.00N=2
Fouls against19.50N=2
Fouls total34.50N=2
Yellow for1.50N=2
Yellow against3.50N=2
Yellow total5.00N=2
Red card recorded0.0%0/2 · N=2
Shots
Shots for14.00N=2
Shots against8.00N=2
Shots on target for6.50N=2
Shots on target against2.00N=2
Shot accuracy46.4%N=2
Goal conversion17.9%N=2
Matches
Current season
Opponents, league and scores link directly to their corresponding StatsXI pages.
Explore